Bunyamin Abdusalam vs Chugui Ye — World Cup 2026 Stats Comparison

🌍
Forward
Bunyamin Abdusalam
Yunnan Yukun
#39
VS
🌍
Defender
Chugui Ye
Yunnan Yukun
#7
Abdusalam
Ye
Stats not yet imported. Run Admin → Import Player Stats.
🥇 Gold = leading in that stat
Stats updated
Yunnan Yukun
Bunyamin Abdusalam
Profile →
Yunnan Yukun
Chugui Ye
Profile →
⚔️ Compare different players →

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

How many goals did Bunyamin Abdusalam score in World Cup 2026? +

World Cup 2026 kicks off June 11, 2026. Check back here for Bunyamin Abdusalam's live goals tally once matches begin.

How many international caps does Bunyamin Abdusalam have? +

Bunyamin Abdusalam represents Yunnan Yukun at FIFA World Cup 2026.

Who is better at WC 2026 — Bunyamin Abdusalam or Chugui Ye? +

Bunyamin Abdusalam and Chugui Ye are both World Cup 2026 stars. Use the tabs above to compare their WC 2026, Career and Club Season stats.

What are Chugui Ye's international stats? +

Chugui Ye represents Yunnan Yukun at FIFA World Cup 2026.

What club did Chugui Ye play for in 2024/25? +

Chugui Ye is competing for Yunnan Yukun at FIFA World Cup 2026.

Bunyamin Abdusalam vs Chugui Ye — Stats Overview

Bunyamin Abdusalam ( Yunnan Yukun, Forward) and Chugui Ye ( Yunnan Yukun, Defender) are both competing at the 2026 FIFA World Cup hosted in the USA, Canada and Mexico.

🏏 Also into Cricket?
Play Fantasy Cricket across IPL, T20 World Cup & more — on CricketDream.in
Play Nowcricketdream.in