Bradley Barcola vs Khvicha Kvaratskhelia: Who Is Better? 2026 Stats Comparison

๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท
Forward
Bradley Barcola
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Paris Saint-Germain
Age 24
VS
๐ŸŒ
Midfielder
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
Paris Saint-Germain
Barcola
Kvaratskhelia
Forward
Position
Midfielder
Paris Saint-Germain
Club
Paris Saint-Germain
France
Nationality
โ€”
24
Age
โ€”
โ€”
Shirt No.
โ€”
๐Ÿฅ‡ Gold = leading in that stat

Bradley Barcola vs Khvicha Kvaratskhelia โ€” Stat Comparison Table

Higher value highlighted in gold (lower is better for yellow cards).

Profile
AttributeBradley BarcolaKhvicha Kvaratskhelia
PositionForwardMidfielder
ClubParis Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain
NationalityFranceโ€”
Age24โ€”
World Cup 2026
StatisticBradley BarcolaKhvicha Kvaratskhelia
Appearances8โ€”
Goals3โ€”
Assists1โ€”
Yellow cards1โ€”
Club season 2026
StatisticBradley BarcolaKhvicha Kvaratskhelia
Appearances3โ€”
Goals0โ€”
Assists0โ€”
Stats updated
Paris Saint-Germain
Bradley Barcola
Profile โ†’
Paris Saint-Germain
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
Profile โ†’
โš”๏ธ Compare different players โ†’

โ“ Frequently Asked Questions

What are Bradley Barcola's club stats? +

In the 2026 season, Bradley Barcola scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in 3 appearances for Paris Saint-Germain.

What are Khvicha Kvaratskhelia's club stats? +

Khvicha Kvaratskhelia plays for Paris Saint-Germain in World Cup 2026. Club season stats update weekly.

Who is better โ€” Bradley Barcola or Khvicha Kvaratskhelia? +

Bradley Barcola (Forward, France) and Khvicha Kvaratskhelia (Midfielder, Paris Saint-Germain) are compared head to head above. Use the Club Season tab for their full stats. Pick your Fantasy XI on FootballDream.

What club does Bradley Barcola play for? +

Bradley Barcola plays for Paris Saint-Germain and represents France.

What club does Khvicha Kvaratskhelia play for? +

Khvicha Kvaratskhelia plays for Paris Saint-Germain.

Bradley Barcola vs Khvicha Kvaratskhelia โ€” Stats Overview

Bradley Barcola (๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท France, Forward) and Khvicha Kvaratskhelia ( Paris Saint-Germain, Midfielder) play in different competitions: Bradley Barcola in World Cup 2026 with Paris Saint-Germain, Khvicha Kvaratskhelia in World Cup 2026 with Paris Saint-Germain.

In the 2026/27 club season, Bradley Barcola scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in 3 appearances. Use the tabs above to see their World Cup 2026, Career and Club Season stats side by side.

๐Ÿ Also into Cricket?
Play Fantasy Cricket across IPL, T20 World Cup & more โ€” on CricketDream.in
Play Now โ†’ cricketdream.in