Mohammad Abu Hasheesh vs Baha' Faisal — World Cup 2026 Stats Comparison

🇯🇴
Defender
Mohammad Abu Hasheesh
🇯🇴 Jordan
Age 31
VS
🇯🇴
Forward
Baha' Faisal
🇯🇴 Jordan
Age 31
Hasheesh
Faisal
Stats not yet imported. Run Admin → Import Player Stats.
🥇 Gold = leading in that stat
Stats updated
Jordan
Mohammad Abu Hasheesh
Profile →
Jordan
Baha' Faisal
Profile →
⚔️ Compare different players →

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

How many goals did Mohammad Abu Hasheesh score in World Cup 2026? +

World Cup 2026 kicks off June 11, 2026. Check back here for Mohammad Abu Hasheesh's live goals tally once matches begin.

How many international caps does Mohammad Abu Hasheesh have? +

Mohammad Abu Hasheesh represents Jordan at FIFA World Cup 2026.

Who is better at WC 2026 — Mohammad Abu Hasheesh or Baha' Faisal? +

Mohammad Abu Hasheesh and Baha' Faisal are both World Cup 2026 stars. Use the tabs above to compare their WC 2026, Career and Club Season stats.

What are Baha' Faisal's international stats? +

Baha' Faisal represents Jordan at FIFA World Cup 2026.

What club did Baha' Faisal play for in 2024/25? +

Baha' Faisal is competing for Jordan at FIFA World Cup 2026.

Mohammad Abu Hasheesh vs Baha' Faisal — Stats Overview

Mohammad Abu Hasheesh (🇯🇴 Jordan, Defender) and Baha' Faisal (🇯🇴 Jordan, Forward) are both competing at the 2026 FIFA World Cup hosted in the USA, Canada and Mexico.

🏏 Also into Cricket?
Play Fantasy Cricket across IPL, T20 World Cup & more — on CricketDream.in
Play Nowcricketdream.in