Ma Haoqi vs Dong Hengyi — World Cup 2026 Stats Comparison

🌍
Midfielder
Ma Haoqi
Zhejiang Professional FC
#13
VS
🌍
Goalkeeper
Dong Hengyi
Zhejiang Professional FC
#1
Haoqi
Hengyi
Stats not yet imported. Run Admin → Import Player Stats.
🥇 Gold = leading in that stat
Stats updated
Zhejiang Professional FC
Ma Haoqi
Profile →
Zhejiang Professional FC
Dong Hengyi
Profile →
⚔️ Compare different players →

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

How many goals did Ma Haoqi score in World Cup 2026? +

World Cup 2026 kicks off June 11, 2026. Check back here for Ma Haoqi's live goals tally once matches begin.

How many international caps does Ma Haoqi have? +

Ma Haoqi represents Zhejiang Professional FC at FIFA World Cup 2026.

Who is better at WC 2026 — Ma Haoqi or Dong Hengyi? +

Ma Haoqi and Dong Hengyi are both World Cup 2026 stars. Use the tabs above to compare their WC 2026, Career and Club Season stats.

What are Dong Hengyi's international stats? +

Dong Hengyi represents Zhejiang Professional FC at FIFA World Cup 2026.

What club did Dong Hengyi play for in 2024/25? +

Dong Hengyi is competing for Zhejiang Professional FC at FIFA World Cup 2026.

Ma Haoqi vs Dong Hengyi — Stats Overview

Ma Haoqi ( Zhejiang Professional FC, Midfielder) and Dong Hengyi ( Zhejiang Professional FC, Goalkeeper) are both competing at the 2026 FIFA World Cup hosted in the USA, Canada and Mexico.

🏏 Also into Cricket?
Play Fantasy Cricket across IPL, T20 World Cup & more — on CricketDream.in
Play Nowcricketdream.in