Emmanuel Agbadou vs Christ Inao Oulaï — World Cup 2026 Stats Comparison

🇨🇮
Defender
Emmanuel Agbadou
🇨🇮 Ivory Coast
Age 29
VS
🇨🇮
Midfielder
Christ Inao Oulaï
🇨🇮 Ivory Coast
Age 20
Agbadou
Oulaï
Stats not yet imported. Run Admin → Import Player Stats.
🥇 Gold = leading in that stat
Stats updated
Ivory Coast
Emmanuel Agbadou
Profile →
Ivory Coast
Christ Inao Oulaï
Profile →
⚔️ Compare different players →

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

How many goals did Emmanuel Agbadou score in World Cup 2026? +

World Cup 2026 kicks off June 11, 2026. Check back here for Emmanuel Agbadou's live goals tally once matches begin.

How many international caps does Emmanuel Agbadou have? +

Emmanuel Agbadou represents Ivory Coast at FIFA World Cup 2026.

Who is better at WC 2026 — Emmanuel Agbadou or Christ Inao Oulaï? +

Emmanuel Agbadou and Christ Inao Oulaï are both World Cup 2026 stars. Use the tabs above to compare their WC 2026, Career and Club Season stats.

What are Christ Inao Oulaï's international stats? +

Christ Inao Oulaï represents Ivory Coast at FIFA World Cup 2026.

What club did Christ Inao Oulaï play for in 2024/25? +

Christ Inao Oulaï is competing for Ivory Coast at FIFA World Cup 2026.

Emmanuel Agbadou vs Christ Inao Oulaï — Stats Overview

Emmanuel Agbadou (🇨🇮 Ivory Coast, Defender) and Christ Inao Oulaï (🇨🇮 Ivory Coast, Midfielder) are both competing at the 2026 FIFA World Cup hosted in the USA, Canada and Mexico.

🏏 Also into Cricket?
Play Fantasy Cricket across IPL, T20 World Cup & more — on CricketDream.in
Play Nowcricketdream.in